Sarah Albright
(
= Descendancy chart to this point,
= Expand,
= Collapse)
- 1 Sarah Albright [1] b. 1 Dec 1797 d. 7 Oct 1844
William Montgomery b. 29 Dec 1789 d. 27 Nov 1843
- 2 Elizabeth Montgomery [1.1]
d. Dead
- 2 Eliza Montgomery [1.2]
d. Dead
- 2 Delila Montgomery [1.3]
d. Dead
- 2 James R Montgomery [1.4]
d. Dead
- 2 Mary B Montgomery [1.5]
d. Dead
- 2 Harriet Montgomery [1.6]
d. Dead
- 2 Cornelia Montgomery [1.7]
d. Dead
- 2 William Montgomery [1.8]
d. Dead
- 2 Nancy Elizabeth Montgomery [1.9]
b. 29 Apr 1815 d. 9 Jun 1897
Benjamin N. Trollinger, General
- 3 John Montgomery Trollinger [1.9.1]
b. 20 Sep 1836 d. 2 Dec 1852
- 3 John Montgomery Trollinger [1.9.1]
- 2 Sarah Louisa Montgomery [1.10]
b. 12 Nov 1816
- 2 Daniel Archibald Montgomery [1.11]
b. 16 May 1819
Josephine Berry d. Dead
- 3 John Berry Montgomery [1.11.1]
- 3 Ida Estelle Montgomery [1.11.2]
- 3 William I. Montgomery [1.11.3]
- 3 Rosa Bessie Montgomery [1.11.4]
- 3 Walter Lee Montgomery [1.11.5]
- 3 James Patterson Montgomery [1.11.6]
- 3 Thomas C. Montgomery [1.11.7]
- 3 Daughter 1 Montgomery [1.11.8]
b. Aft 1840 d. Dead
- 3 Daughter 2 Montgomery [1.11.9]
b. Aft 1840 d. Dead
- 3 Son 1 Montgomery [1.11.10]
b. Aft 1840 d. Dead
- 3 Son 2 Montgomery [1.11.11]
b. Aft 1840 d. Dead
- 3 Son 3 Montgomery [1.11.12]
b. Aft 1840 d. Dead
- 3 Son 4 Montgomery [1.11.13]
b. Aft 1840 d. Dead
- 3 Son 5 Montgomery [1.11.14]
b. Aft 1840 d. Dead
- 3 John Berry Montgomery [1.11.1]
- 2 Delilah Albright Montgomery [1.12]
b. 18 Nov 1820 d. 6 Sep 1846
- 2 James Rudy Montgomery [1.13]
b. 12 Sep 1823 d. 23 May 1870
Cornelia C Trollinger b. 9 Sep 1824 d. 22 Sep 1865
- 3 William Trollinger Montgomery [1.13.1]
b. 19 Apr 1847 d. 20 Jul 1848
- 3 Elizabeth Leonora Montgomery [1.13.2]
b. 12 Oct 1848 d. 26 Sep 1895
- + George Elbridge Freeland b. 2 Sep 1827 d. 23 Apr 1909
- + George Elbridge Freeland b. 2 Sep 1827 d. 23 Apr 1909
- 3 Daniel Fremont Montgomery [1.13.3]
b. 6 Oct 1850 d. 2 Feb 1919
Bertie Jo Trollinger b. 28 Sep 1872 d. 26 Nov 1958
- 4 Lemuel Roy Montgomery [1.13.3.1]
b. 16 Oct 1890 d. 2 Nov 1954
- 4 Donald Marion Montgomery [1.13.3.2]
b. 10 Jun 1892 d. 21 Aug 1962
[ =>] - 4 Ola Annis Montgomery [1.13.3.3]
b. 17 Jan 1894 d. 27 Mar 1991
- 4 William Fay Montgomery [1.13.3.4]
b. 10 Jun 1895 d. 16 Aug 1915
- 4 Esther Jane Montgomery [1.13.3.5]
b. 4 Feb 1897 d. 24 Jun 1996
- 4 Dula Darling Montgomery [1.13.3.6]
b. 6 Mar 1899 d. 29 Mar 1980
- 4 James Wert Montgomery [1.13.3.7]
b. 10 Feb 1901 d. 4 Apr 1968
- 4 Nona Myrtle Montgomery [1.13.3.8]
b. 1904 d. 8 Aug 1972
[ =>] - 4 Robert Burton Montgomery [1.13.3.9]
b. 13 Jan 1906 d. 13 May 1966
[ =>] - 4 Maude Tennyson Montgomery [1.13.3.10]
b. 25 Apr 1908
- 4 Fred Avery Montgomery [1.13.3.11]
b. 24 Aug 1911 d. 3 Feb 1970
- 4 Living [1.13.3.12]
- 4 Lemuel Roy Montgomery [1.13.3.1]
- 3 John Patterson Montgomery [1.13.4]
b. 18 Jul 1852 d. 28 Oct 1860
- 3 Sarah Sally Albright Montgomery [1.13.5]
b. 1 Jun 1855 d. 20 Jun 1887
- 3 James Gaston Montgomery [1.13.6]
b. 9 Jul 1858 d. 23 Mar 1933
Myrtle Gordon Trollinger b. 24 Sep 1880 d. 15 Mar 1978
- 4 Clifford Gordon Montgomery [1.13.6.1]
b. 9 Nov 1905 d. 6 Aug 2000
- 4 James Paul Montgomery, Sr [1.13.6.2]
b. 20 Nov 1907 d. 23 Nov 1983
[ =>] - 4 Rudy Moses Montgomery [1.13.6.3]
b. 8 Feb 1910 d. 24 Jul 1985
[ =>] - 4 Cornelia Faith Montgomery [1.13.6.4]
b. 14 Mar 1912 d. 15 Dec 1986
- 4 Dorothy Bell Montgomery [1.13.6.5]
b. 25 Oct 1914 d. 27 Jun 1992
[ =>] - 4 Mary Ruth Montgomery [1.13.6.6]
b. 27 Sep 1918 d. 28 Aug 1922
- 4 John Trollinger Montgomery [1.13.6.7]
b. 30 Apr 1923 d. 30 Jul 1963
[ =>]
- 4 Clifford Gordon Montgomery [1.13.6.1]
- 3 William Trollinger Montgomery [1.13.1]
- 2 Mary Ann Montgomery [1.14]
b. 26 Feb 1826 d. 20 Apr 1844
- 2 Martha Harriet Montgomery [1.15]
b. 3 Jun 1828 d. 15 Jan 1846
- 2 Cornelia Riley Montgomery [1.16]
b. 28 Jan 1833
Wesley Holt
- 3 James Holt [1.16.1]
- 3 James Holt [1.16.1]
- 2 Barbara Maria Montgomery [1.17]
b. 23 Oct 1836
- 2 William Vanburen Montgomery [1.18]
b. 31 Jul 1840 d. 23 Feb 1924
Anna Jordan d. 18 Jun 1917
- 3 Charles Montgomery [1.18.1]
d. Dead
- 3 Lillian Montgomery [1.18.2]
d. Dead
- 3 Maud Montgomery [1.18.3]
d. Dead
- + Avery Apple d. Dead
- + Avery Apple d. Dead
- 3 Minnie Montgomery [1.18.4]
d. Dead
- 3 Ethel Montgomery [1.18.5]
d. Dead
- 3 William Bruce Montgomery [1.18.6]
b. 10 Oct 1872 d. 4 Oct 1952
Emma Zora Boone d. 6 Feb 1922
- 4 Eunice Faith Montgomery [1.18.6.1]
b. 2 Jul 1910 d. 30 Dec 1980
- 4 Living [1.18.6.2]
- 4 Eunice Faith Montgomery [1.18.6.1]
- 3 Maurice Montgomery [1.18.7]
b. Jan 1873
- 3 Charles Montgomery [1.18.1]
- 2 Elizabeth Montgomery [1.1]
